List of Award of Haryana State
# Name Game District Father Name Date
1 Udey WRESTLING HISAR
2 MansurAli Pataudi CRICKET
3 Bhim ATHLETIC FARIDABAD
4 Khushi BASKET BALL JHAJJAR
5 Master Ram WRESTLING
6 Manmohan BASKET BALL GURGAON
7 Jagroop WRESTLING FARIDABAD
8 M.S SWIMMING BHIWANI
9 Sabir ATHLETIC YAMUNA NAGAR
10 Mahabir WRESTLING SONIPAT
11 Brig.DK SWIMMING AMBALA
12 Kirpal GYMNASTIC SONIPAT
13 Ombir WRESTLING JHAJJAR
14 R.S ROWING SONIPAT
15 Karnam WT.LIFTING YAMUNA NAGAR
16 Poonam JUDO JHAJJAR
17 MissShilpi SHOOTING FARIDABAD
18 Narender JUDO JHAJJAR
19 AnjuDua GYMNASTIC AMBALA
20 NeelamJ. ATHLETIC ROHTAK
21 M.K. HOCKEY GURGAON
22 Jitender BOXING ROHTAK
23 Ramesh Gulia WRESTLING SONIPAT
24 Ram KABADDI BHIWANI
25 Rajesh EQUESTRIAN GURGAON
26 Deep Ahlawat EQUESTRIAN JHAJJAR
27 Sunder KABADDI ROHTAK
28 Akhil BOXING ROHTAK
29 Rohit PARALYMPIC BHIWANI
30 Surender HOCKEY
31 Yogeshwar WRESTLING SONIPAT
32 KmJasjeet HOCKEY
33 Sanjeev SHOOTING YAMUNA NAGAR
34 Prashant PARALYMPIC BHIWANI
35 Ravender WRESTLING JHAJJAR
36 Deepa PARALYMPIC GURGAON
37 Sardar HOCKEY SIRSA
38 Vikas BOXING BHIWANI
39 Anup KABADDI GURGAON
40 Samir POLLO JHAJJAR
41 Geeta WRESTLING BHIWANI
42 Dharmender WRESTLING JHAJJAR
43 Jai BOXING HISAR
44 Manoj BOXING KAITHAL
45 Hawa BOXING BHIWANI
46 Balwant VOLLEYBALL KAITHAL
47 Mehtab BOXING BHIWANI
48 Geeta ATHLETIC GURGAON
49 Rajender More WRESTLING
50 Kapil CRICKET
51 Ajmer BASKET BALL
52 Chand ATHLETIC JIND
53 Sunita GYMNASTIC
54 Satywan WRESTLING ROHTAK
55 Dalel VOLLEYBALL KURUKSHETRA
56 Ashok Garg WRESTLING ROHTAK
57 Shakti ATHLETIC BHIWANI
58 Ashan KABADDI BHIWANI
59 Rohtash WRESTLING SONIPAT
60 Pritam HOCKEY SONIPAT
61 Vivek SHOOTING GURGAON
62 Amir VOLLEYBALL PANCHKULA
63 Mamta HOCKEY ROHTAK
64 Anil ATHLETIC BHIWANI
65 Ramesh KABADDI HISAR
66 Geetika WRESTLING HISAR
67 Sandeep Sharma VOLLEYBALL KURUKSHETRA
68 Sanjeev SHOOTING YAMUNA NAGAR
69 Sanjay WRESTLING SONIPAT
70 Rajender WRESTLING KURUKSHETRA
71 Amit WRESTLING ROHTAK
72 Kavita BOXING BHIWANI
73 Neha WRESTLING FARIDABAD